Is MUSCLE MILK Protein Shake Yogurt Smoothie Blueberry Flavor - 16 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Greek Style Low Fat Yogurt (Heat Treated After Culturing), Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cream (Milk), Enzymes, Cultures), Cane Sugar, Less Than 1% Of: Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Pectin, Fruit Juice Concentrate (Added For Color), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Stevia Extract, Acesulfame Potassium
Check MUSCLE MILK Protein Shake Yogurt Smoothie Blueberry Flavor - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSCLE MILK Protein Shake Yogurt Smoothie Blueberry Flavor - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
MUSCLE MILK Protein Shake Yogurt Smoothie Blueberry Flavor - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


