Is Muscle Milk Protein Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Protein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate, Sodium Caseinate, Resistant Maltodextrin, Vegetable Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Cellulose Gel, Tripotassium Phosphate, Modified Coconut And Palm Kernel Oil (medium Chain Triglycerides), Sunflower Lecithin, Potassium Chloride, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Salt, Sucralose (68 Mg/330 Ml), Acesulfame Potassium (61 Mg/330 Ml), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Bht, Cholecalciferol (vitamin D3). Contains Milk.

Check Muscle Milk Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking