Is Muscle Milk Smoothie Yogurt Protein Shake, Blueberry, 20g Protein, 11 Fl Oz, 4 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Greek Style Low Fat Yogurt (Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cream (Milk), Enzymes, Cultures), Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Soluble Vegetable Fiber, Less Than 1% Of: Pectin, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Low Fat Yogurt (Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Skim Milk, Cultures), Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice (Added For Color), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Stevia Extract

Check Muscle Milk Smoothie Yogurt Protein Shake, Blueberry, 20g Protein, 11 Fl Oz, 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muscle Milk Smoothie Yogurt Protein Shake, Blueberry, 20g Protein, 11 Fl Oz, 4 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie