Is Muscle Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk protein isolate, calcium caseinate, maltodextrin, sodium caseinate, alkalized cocoa powder

Check Muscle Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go