Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Muscle Nation Protein Daily Shake Powder Strawberry Flavour 300g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (81.5%) Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Whey Protein Isolate (Milk, Soy), Milk Protein Isolate], Skim Milk Powder, Flavours, Vegetable Gums (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Anticaking Agent (Silica Dioxide), Sweetener (Sucralose), Sodium Chloride, DigeZyme® [Digestive Enzyme Blend (Alpha Amylase, Acid Protease, Cellulase, Lactase, Lipase)], Colour (129).

Check Muscle Nation Protein Daily Shake Powder Strawberry Flavour 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muscle Nation Protein Daily Shake Powder Strawberry Flavour 300g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? Muscle Nation Protein Daily Shake Powder Strawberry Flavour 300g | Spoonful