Is Muscle Nation Protein Water Grape 300g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Water Blend (83.5%) [Hydrolysed Bovine Collagen, Whey Protein Isolate (Milk) (Whey Protein Isolate, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin or Sunflower Lecithin))], Flavour, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), BCAA’s (L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine), Electrolyte Blend (Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Calcium Citrate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium), Anticaking Agent (Silica Dioxide), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Colours (Gardenia Extract, 129).
Check Muscle Nation Protein Water Grape 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muscle Nation Protein Water Grape 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Muscle Milk Genuine Protein Shake, Chocolate, 25g Protein, 14 oz Bottle
Muscle Milk Genuine Protein Powder, Vanilla Creme Naturally & Artificially Flavored, 30.9 Oz
Sparkling Ice Grape Raspberry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Trader Joe's Banana & Butter Almond Butter Protein Smoothie Beverage With Coconut Water & Pea Protein
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


