Is Muscle Nation Sparkling Protein Water Strawberry Apple Zero Sugar 330mL Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Sweetener (Erythritol), Collagen Peptide, Natural Flavours, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid), Acacia Gum, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Preservative (211), Sucralose, L-Tryptophan, Colour (129)
Check Muscle Nation Sparkling Protein Water Strawberry Apple Zero Sugar 330mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muscle Nation Sparkling Protein Water Strawberry Apple Zero Sugar 330mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Muscle Nation Sparkling Protein Water Strawberry Apple Zero Sugar 330mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


