Is Muscle Quik Vegan Protein Vanilla Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Protein Isolate, Brown Rice Protein, Quinoa Protein, Coconut Water Powder, Natural Flavors, Erythritol, Cellulose Gum, Stevia Extract, Salt. Contains: Tree Nuts. [coconut]. Manufactured On Shared Equipment Which Processes Products Containing Soy, Tree Nuts And Peanuts.
Check Muscle Quik Vegan Protein Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muscle Quik Vegan Protein Vanilla Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


