Is Muscle Recovery Soak Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium Sulfate (Epsom Salt), Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Arnica Montana Flower Extract, Menthol, Fragrance (Parfum)
Check Muscle Recovery Soak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muscle Recovery Soak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Muscle Recovery Soak is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Unknown


