Is MusclePharm - Combat Crunch, White Chocolate Raspberry - 2.22oz each - Box of 12 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate), Isomalto-oligosaccharide (Prebiotic Fiber), Vegetable Glycerin, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel Oil), Freeze Dried Raspberries, Sugar, Almonds, Water, Maltitol, Soy Protein Isolate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Resistant Maltodextrin, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Tapioca Starch
Check MusclePharm - Combat Crunch, White Chocolate Raspberry - 2.22oz each - Box of 12 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MusclePharm - Combat Crunch, White Chocolate Raspberry - 2.22oz each - Box of 12 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
MusclePharm - Combat Crunch, White Chocolate Raspberry - 2.22oz each - Box of 12 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


