Is MusclePharm - Combat Crunch, White Chocolate Raspberry - 2.22oz each - Box of 12 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate), Isomalto-oligosaccharide (Prebiotic Fiber), Vegetable Glycerin, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel Oil), Freeze Dried Raspberries, Sugar, Almonds, Water, Maltitol, Soy Protein Isolate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Resistant Maltodextrin, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Tapioca Starch
Check MusclePharm - Combat Crunch, White Chocolate Raspberry - 2.22oz each - Box of 12 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MusclePharm - Combat Crunch, White Chocolate Raspberry - 2.22oz each - Box of 12 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
MusclePharm - Combat Crunch, White Chocolate Raspberry - 2.22oz each - Box of 12 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


