Is MusclePharm Combat XL High Protein Bar, Cinnamon Twist, 30g Protein, 12 Ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Muscle Pharm - Combat Xl Sport Series High Protein Bar Cinnamon Twist - 12 Bars (3,17 Oz, / 90 G Each)

Check MusclePharm Combat XL High Protein Bar, Cinnamon Twist, 30g Protein, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MusclePharm Combat XL High Protein Bar, Cinnamon Twist, 30g Protein, 12 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast