Is MusclePharm L-Carnitine 3000 Sour Cherry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, L-malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sodium Benzoate (preservative)
Check MusclePharm L-Carnitine 3000 Sour Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MusclePharm L-Carnitine 3000 Sour Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


