Is Muscletech 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Cocoa [processed With Alkali], Natural Flavors, Gum Blend [guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Acacia Gum], Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Sucralose. Contains: Milk Ingredients, Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Soy, Wheat, Egg, Tree Nut And Peanut Ingredients.
Check Muscletech 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muscletech 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


