Is MuscleTech Phase 8 Strawberry Flavored Multi-Phase 8-Hour Protein Powder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend ( Milk Protein Isolate [ Supplying : Calcium Caseinate and Whey ] , Whey Protein Concentrate , Micellar Casein , Calcium Caseinate , Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate , Whey Protein Isolate ) , Sunflower-based Creamer ( Sunflower Oil , Corn Syrup Solids , Sodium Caseinate , Mono and Diglycerides , Dipotassium Phosphate , Tricalcium Phosphate , Tocopherols [ As Preservative ] ) , Taurine , Maltodextrin , Glycine , Natural And Artificial Flavors , Salt , Soy Lecithin , Guar Gum , Red Beet Powder (Color) , Acesulfame-Potassium , Sucralose .

Check MuscleTech Phase 8 Strawberry Flavored Multi-Phase 8-Hour Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MuscleTech Phase 8 Strawberry Flavored Multi-Phase 8-Hour Protein Powder is available at 2 retailers

Smith'sFry's

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep