Is Muscletech Platinum 100% Creatine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Micronized creatine monohydrate

Description
Micronized creatine monohydrate
Ingredients
Micronized creatine monohydrate 100%
Check Muscletech Platinum 100% Creatine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muscletech Platinum 100% Creatine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSmoothie


