Is Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Olives To Go! Pitted California Ripe Black Large - 4-1.2 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (An Iron Derivative), Contains No Major Food Allergen

Check Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Olives To Go! Pitted California Ripe Black Large - 4-1.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Olives To Go! Pitted California Ripe Black Large - 4-1.2 Oz is available at 11 retailers

H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sSmith'sFry'sMeijer

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryBitter
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping