Is Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Sliced California Ripe Olives, 3.8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (An Iron Derivative)
Check Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Sliced California Ripe Olives, 3.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Sliced California Ripe Olives, 3.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


