Is Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Specialties Olives Greek Pitted Medley - 6.3 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives (Blond, Green, Black, Kalamata), Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, White Wine, White Wine Vinegar, Agave, Sunflower Oil, Red Pepper (Dried In Flakes), Herbs De Provence, Citric Acid
Check Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Specialties Olives Greek Pitted Medley - 6.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Specialties Olives Greek Pitted Medley - 6.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Specialties Olives Greek Pitted Medley - 6.3 Oz is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonGiant EagleJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


