Is Musette Dijon Mustard Coarse Grain Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Metabisulphite (As A ), Turmeric, Water, Turmeric

Check Musette Dijon Mustard Coarse Grain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Musette Dijon Mustard Coarse Grain is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
ChunkyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing