Is Musette Dijon Mustard Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Potassium Metabisulphite (As A ), Citric Acid, Water, Citric Acid
Check Musette Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Musette Dijon Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Musette Dijon Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegarySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


