Is Musette Dijon Mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Potassium Metabisulphite (As A ), Citric Acid, Water, Citric Acid

Check Musette Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Musette Dijon Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegarySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping