Is Musette, Sparkling Limonade, Blood Orange Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Beet Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Blood Orange Flavor, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin (Stabilizer), Fd&c Red No 40 And Fd&c Yellow No 5, (As Color)

Check Musette, Sparkling Limonade, Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking