Is Musgrave Excellence Broccoli Florets 2.5 Kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROCCOLI FLORETS
Check Musgrave Excellence Broccoli Florets 2.5 Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Musgrave Excellence Broccoli Florets 2.5 Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 90% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepStir Fry


