Is Musgrave Excellence Cauliflower Florets 2.5 Kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER FLORETS
Check Musgrave Excellence Cauliflower Florets 2.5 Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Musgrave Excellence Cauliflower Florets 2.5 Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


