Is Mush Minis Protein Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rolled Oats, Honey, Milk Protein Concentrate, Almonds, Dates, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder, Chocolate Chips (Chocolate Liquor, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Vanilla Extract, Salt.

Check Mush Minis Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go