Is Mush Oats Soaked In Dairy-Free Milk Blended with Peaches Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (water, Coconut), Rolled Oats, Peaches, Dried Apples (apples, Apple Juice Concentrate), Peach Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt. Contains Coconut. May Contain Traces Of Almond, Peanut.
Check Mush Oats Soaked In Dairy-Free Milk Blended with Peaches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mush Oats Soaked In Dairy-Free Milk Blended with Peaches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


