Is Mush Oats Soaked In Dairy-Free Milk Blended with Peaches Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (water, Coconut), Rolled Oats, Peaches, Dried Apples (apples, Apple Juice Concentrate), Peach Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt. Contains Coconut. May Contain Traces Of Almond, Peanut.
Check Mush Oats Soaked In Dairy-Free Milk Blended with Peaches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mush Oats Soaked In Dairy-Free Milk Blended with Peaches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Grain · Pouch


