Is Mush Oats Soaked In Dairy-Free Milk Blended with Peaches Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (water, Coconut), Rolled Oats, Peaches, Dried Apples (apples, Apple Juice Concentrate), Peach Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt. Contains Coconut. May Contain Traces Of Almond, Peanut.

Check Mush Oats Soaked In Dairy-Free Milk Blended with Peaches against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking