Is Mush Peanut Butter Banana Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Milk (water, Oats), Rolled Oats, Peanuts, Dates, Bananas, Sea Salt. Contains Peanut.
Check Mush Peanut Butter Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mush Peanut Butter Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichOn The Go


