Is Mush Protein / Protein Overnight Oats / Avoine Sans Cuisson / Chocolatey Brownie Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Base (water, Almonds), Rolled Oats, Dates, Milk Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract Contains Almonds and Milk. It may also contain Peanuts.
Check Mush Protein / Protein Overnight Oats / Avoine Sans Cuisson / Chocolatey Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mush Protein / Protein Overnight Oats / Avoine Sans Cuisson / Chocolatey Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking


