Is Mushroom Barley Soup, 1 pt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
barley, mushroom, chick pea paste, water, onion, olive oil, salt
Check Mushroom Barley Soup, 1 pt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mushroom Barley Soup, 1 pt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mushroom Barley Soup, 1 pt is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


