Is Mushroom Cacao Latte Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cacao, Red Reishi Mushroom, Rose Petal
Check Mushroom Cacao Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mushroom Cacao Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Mushroom Cacao Latte is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyFloralBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


