Is Mushroom Coffee Latte by Four Sigmatic, Organic Instant Coffee Latte Mix with Maitake, Chaga Mushrooms & Coconut Milk Powder, Immune & Energy Support, Keto, 10 Count Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut palm sugar
- organic coconut milk powder
organic coconut palm sugar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Instant Coffee Powder, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Lion's Mane Extract 30, Organic Chaga Extract 20, Organic Lucuma Powder, Organic Mucuna Extract, Organic Stevia Extract (Reb-a), Wildcrafted
Check Mushroom Coffee Latte by Four Sigmatic, Organic Instant Coffee Latte Mix with Maitake, Chaga Mushrooms & Coconut Milk Powder, Immune & Energy Support, Keto, 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mushroom Coffee Latte by Four Sigmatic, Organic Instant Coffee Latte Mix with Maitake, Chaga Mushrooms & Coconut Milk Powder, Immune & Energy Support, Keto, 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mushroom Coffee Latte by Four Sigmatic, Organic Instant Coffee Latte Mix with Maitake, Chaga Mushrooms & Coconut Milk Powder, Immune & Energy Support, Keto, 10 Count is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


