Is Mushroom Coffee Latte+ Vanilla Coffee Latte Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT WATER POWDER, COCONUT MILK POWDER*, INSTANT COFFEE*, RYZE SUPER6™ MUSHROOM BLEND* (CORDYCEPS, REISHI, KING TRUMPET, SHIITAKE, TURKEY TAIL, LION'S MANE), COCONUT SUGAR*, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Mushroom Coffee Latte+ Vanilla Coffee Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mushroom Coffee Latte+ Vanilla Coffee Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


