Is MUSHROOM ELIXIR MIX WITH CORDYCEPS – 20 PACKETS + BONUS ITEM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cordyceps Extract, Organic Peppermint Extract, Organic Rose Hips Extract, Organic Schisandra Extract

Check MUSHROOM ELIXIR MIX WITH CORDYCEPS – 20 PACKETS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MUSHROOM ELIXIR MIX WITH CORDYCEPS – 20 PACKETS + BONUS ITEM is available at 2 retailers

Thrive MarketNational Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyFloralEarthyMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go