Is MUSHROOM ELIXIR MIX WITH LION’S MANE – 20 PACKETS + BONUS ITEM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Lion's Mane Extract (1500 mg), Organic Field Mint Extract, Organic Rose Hips Extract, Organic Rhodiola Extract., *
Check MUSHROOM ELIXIR MIX WITH LION’S MANE – 20 PACKETS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSHROOM ELIXIR MIX WITH LION’S MANE – 20 PACKETS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MUSHROOM ELIXIR MIX WITH LION’S MANE – 20 PACKETS + BONUS ITEM is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsThrive MarketNational Nutrition
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
MintyHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


