Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mushroom Fish & Soy Seaweed 160g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Meat, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Sugar, Salt, Albumin (Egg), Soy Protein, Soy Skin, Seaweed, Monosodium Glumate as Permitted flavour enhancer

Check Mushroom Fish & Soy Seaweed 160g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Patty

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGrillingSide Dish
Oat Free? Mushroom Fish & Soy Seaweed 160g | Spoonful