Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mushroom Fish & Soy Seaweed 160g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Meat, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Sugar, Salt, Albumin (Egg), Soy Protein, Soy Skin, Seaweed, Monosodium Glumate as Permitted flavour enhancer

Check Mushroom Fish & Soy Seaweed 160g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Patty

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGrillingSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Mushroom Fish & Soy Seaweed 160g | Spoonful