Is Mushroom Focus Shot with Lion's Mane Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Organic Rose Hips Extract, Pink Himalayan Salt, Organic Stevia Extract (Reb A)

Check Mushroom Focus Shot with Lion's Mane against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mushroom Focus Shot with Lion's Mane is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go