Is MUSHROOM GOLDEN LATTE MIX WITH SHIITAKE & TURMERIC – 10 PACKETS + BONUS ITEM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Turmeric Powder, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Shiitake Mushroom Extract, Organic Ginger Powder, Organic Holy Basil (Tulsi), Extract, Organic Black Pepper Powder, Reb A (Organic Stevia Extract)
Check MUSHROOM GOLDEN LATTE MIX WITH SHIITAKE & TURMERIC – 10 PACKETS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSHROOM GOLDEN LATTE MIX WITH SHIITAKE & TURMERIC – 10 PACKETS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MUSHROOM GOLDEN LATTE MIX WITH SHIITAKE & TURMERIC – 10 PACKETS + BONUS ITEM is available at 4 retailers
WalmartThrive MarketNational NutritionAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNuttyUmamiSavory
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


