Is MUSHROOM GRAVY MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO STARCH, SALT, MUSHROOM POWDER, SPICES & SEASONINGS, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE (TAPIOCA), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, COTTONSEED OIL.

Check MUSHROOM GRAVY MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSide DishDipping