Is Mushroom Jalapeno Popper Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Pepper, Panko Bread Crumbs (Wheat Flour, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Sugar, Yeast, Soybean Oil, Salt), Yellow Onion, Parmesan Cheese Parmesan Cheese Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Powdered Cellulose Added To Pr
Check Mushroom Jalapeno Popper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mushroom Jalapeno Popper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


