Is Mushroom King Oyster Organic, 6 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
King Oyster Mushrooms
Check Mushroom King Oyster Organic, 6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mushroom King Oyster Organic, 6 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Where to buy
Mushroom King Oyster Organic, 6 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishGarnishing


