Is Mushroom Lions Mane Organic, 4 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Lion's Mane Mushrooms
Check Mushroom Lions Mane Organic, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mushroom Lions Mane Organic, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mushroom Lions Mane Organic, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGarnishing


