Is MUSHROOM LOVER'S SAVORY RED SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORTABELLA MUSHROOMS, WATER, ONION, TOMATOES, SAFFLOWER OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, LACTIC ACID.

Check MUSHROOM LOVER'S SAVORY RED SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping