Is MUSHROOM MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM MARINARA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, MUSHROOMS, SALT, CARROT PUREE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONION*, BASIL*, GARLIC*, BLACK PEPPER, FENNEL SEED*.
Check MUSHROOM MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSHROOM MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MUSHROOM MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM MARINARA is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


