Is Mushroom Medley Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHAMPIGNON MUSHROOMS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, OYSTER MUSHROOMS, PORCINI MUSHROOMS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SLIPPERY JACK MUSHROOMS, SALT, GARLIC, PARSLEY, DRIED ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR, WHITE WINE, BLACK PEPPER. MAY CONTAIN: MILK, SOY, WHEAT, EGGS.
Check Mushroom Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mushroom Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


