Is MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID [ACIDIFIER]), ORGANIC MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC BASIL, NATURAL BLACK TRUFFLE FLAVOR.
Check MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid


