Is MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID [ACIDIFIER]), ORGANIC MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC BASIL, NATURAL BLACK TRUFFLE FLAVOR.

Check MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Soy Free? MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM | Spoonful